2008 Results

Attention: The internal data of table “12” is corrupted!
 NameClub 08CategoryTime 08
1Lloyd TaggartDark Peak Fell RunnersA26.09
2Richard PattonDark Peak Fell RunnersA28.03
3Tom BruntHolmefirth HarriersA28.45
4Matthew KierasGlossopdaleA28.57
5Mick StentonDark Peak Fell RunnersC29.19
6Tom HartleyFat BoysA29.27
7Shane LynchSYOA29.29
8Neil WalkerAltringhamA29.33
9Alan WardDark Peak Fell RunnersC29.49
10Mark OllerenshawGlossopdaleA30.21
11Andrew StuartDark Peak Fell RunnersA30.44
12John PerryWharfedale HarriersA30.47
13Dave WardBorrowdale Fell RunnersA31.23
14Paul SteptoeIndependentA31.35
15Jackie LeeEryri HarriersB31.51
16Roger WaltersSheffied Tri ClubC31.55
17Andrew CritchlowIndependentC32.03
18Andy BarnettDark Peak Fell RunnersC32.12
19Joe BawdenIndependentA32.23
20Steve BennettNorth Derbyshire RCE32.26
21Noel CurtisFat BoysA32.27
22Richard HuntIndependentA32.39
23Andy HartleyFat BoysC32.34
24Simon HunterIndependentA32.39
25Mark EdikerNorth Derbyshire RCC32.43
26Matt BoyesIndependentC33.01
27Angus MalcolmIndependentA33.10
28Nick MorrisValley HillA33.13
29Stephen ClayeBuxon ACE33.15
30Pippa WilkieDark Peak Fell RunnersD33.20
31Jeff MarshallDark Peak Fell RunnersA33.25
32Richard WilkinsonLong Eaton RCC33.32
33Pete Fraser SmithDark Peak Fell RunnersA33.39
34Mike HudsonGoyt Valley StridersE33.43
35John HewittGlossopdaleC33.49
36Greg RimmerDark Peak Fell RunnersC33.54
37Michael AlexanderIndependentA34.39
38Mike WhittakerIndependentA35.08
39Mark EvansDark Peak Fell RunnersA35.19
40Martin EvansDark Peak Fell RunnersC35.24
41Simon PhippsDark Peak Fell RunnersC35.25
42Trevor MilnerDark Peak Fell RunnersE35.32
43Kenny TurnerDark Peak Fell RunnersC35.44
44William HelliwellIndependentE36.09
45Roger HartGlossopdaleE36.40
46Peter GroverIndependentC36.56
47Pat GoodallTotleyF37.01
48Bill GoodwinPenineC37.02
49David SugdenIndependentC37.22
50Nick CollierDark Peak Fell RunnersC37.23
51Dave WatsonNorth Derbyshire RCC37.27
52Russell WingIndependentC37.34
53David EnglishTotleyC37.36
54Graham RevellBradwellE37.46
55Stuart WhittakerErewash Valley RCE37.59
56Colin BostockLong Eaton RCE38.05
57Tim MorrisValley HillA38.08
58Helen SlaterIndependentB38.14
59Garry CodmanIndependentC38.15
60Paul HoldenFat BoysC38.16
61C ThompsonHigh Peak TriA38.41
62Max HowardRetford RCC38.46
63Bill AyersIndependentC38.48
64Janet miltonTotleyD39.13
65Paul HetheringtonValley HillE39.21
66Neville M'GrawGlossopdaleE39.44
67Pete TappingDark Peak Fell RunnersE39.53
68James MappinFat BoysA40.21
69Mike ArundaleDark Peak Fell RunnersE40.52
70John SteadeIndependentC41.06
71Richard CrowtherIndependentE41.07
72Alan BrockIndependentE41.21
73Sarah WhiteleyIndependentD41.24
74Simon WardTotleyC41.26
75Brian SuttonIndependentC41.31
76Chris EdwardsDark Peak Fell RunnersA42.17
77Christina SpencerIndependentB42.33
78Fionne AustinSYOB42.36
79Lucy FrameIndependentB43.02
80Maya BarrettIndependentB43.12
81Fliss MilnerNorth Derbyshire RCD43.20
82M CullenIndependentB43.21
83Lynda HowardRetford RCD43.23
84Joan WallerIndependentD43.55
85Mick EdwardsDark Peak Fell RunnersE48.57
86Karen DaviesIndependentB50.51
Alison MalcolmIndependentDDNF