2013 Results

PositionNameClubTimeCategory
1Lloyd TaggartDark Peak26:36:00C
2Stewart GregoryHolme Pierrepoint RC28:30:00C
3Stuart MaycockHallamshire Harriers28:42:00C
4James BestTavistock AC28:59:00A
5Dave SmithSteel City Striders29:08:00C
6Jon HargreavesN/A26:32:00A
7Simon ChoppinCGCC29:39:00A
8Richard JamesCGCC30:19:00A
9P SorrellNorth Derby RC30:41:00A
10John PembertonDark Peak30:59:00A
11Simon BennettSteel City Striders31:10:00C
12Richard HuntDark Peak31:37:00A
13Chris JacksonGlossop Dale Harriers31:40:00A
14Jackie TaggartEyam Harriers31:45:00B
15Mark SalkildDark Peak31:50:00E
16Zoe ProctorBowline Climbing Club32:05:00B
17Steve StoreyPenistone Fell Runners32:08:00E
18Paul StuartSteel City Striders32:12:00C
19Pete Fraser-SmithDark Peak32:28:00C
20Mark HavenhandN/A32:49:00C
21Philip ApplegateN/A32:58:00A
22Caitlin RiceGlossop Dale Harriers33:00:00B
23Angus MalcolmN/A33:21:00C
24Robert TaylorN/A33:26:00E
25Paul LydonTotley AC33:34:00C
26Craig AllenBelper Harriers33:37:00A
27Dan LoundsN/A33:38:00C
28Tony WhitehouseN/A33:52:00E
29Mario RocchelliLong Eaton Running Club33:58:00C
30Paul HoldenFat Boys34:11:00C
31Richard BestTavistock AC34:17:00E
32Mark JennesonTotley AC34:18:00A
33Nigel ?N/A34:22:00C
34Stuart ReeceN/A34:30:00A
35Alan Dale-HughesN/A34:35:00E
36Andy HartleyN/A34:48:00C
37Lee GrantGoyt Valley34:51:00C
38Reg CooperN/A34:55:00E
39David BeerlingDark Peak35:04:00C
40Nigel CritchlowN/A35:12:00C
41Mark EvansDark Peak35:25:00?
42Tim AllardN/A35:29:00C
43Graham BarnesN/A35:29:00E
44Alec HartleyCGCC35:22:00A
45Neil OxleyN/A35:37:00E
46Shane CadderN/A35:40:00A
47Ant HarrisFat Boys36:18:00C
48John BarrettN/A36:32:00A
49Lewis AshtonDark Peak36:36:00C
50Steward KempFRA36:38:00E
51Ben BrindleyTideswell Running Club36:43:00A
52Richard CleggMacclesfield Harriers36:46:00A
53Daniel AllenN/A36:50:00A
54Clare GardinerCGCC36:56:00B
55Andy HowiePennine37:09:00E
56Michael BourneDark Peak37:27:00C
57David SugdenDark Peak37:32:00C
58Pat GoodallTotley AC37:57:00F
59Eugene RybinskiDark Peak38:13:00E
60Neale VanstoneFat Boys38:16:00C
61Gayle HammondN/A38:23:00B
62Tom WestgateDark Peak38:26:00E
63Lee GordonFusion38:28:00C
64Joanne MosleyN/A38:40:00B
65Phil SmithN/A38:48:00A
66Kim Fraser-SmithDark Peak38:52:00B
67Trevor MilnerDark Peak39:02:00E
68Robert TownsendN/A39:52:00C
69John OstrovcisFat Boys40:09:00C
70Steve KerrisonEsk Valley Fell40:18:00C
71Pete TankerN/A40:46:00E
72Hannah JennesonTotley AC41:01:00B
73Matt KillingleyFat Boys41:02:00C
74Jeremy BrayshawTotley AC41:06:00C
75Lisa BloorPennine41:11:00D
76George WillinghamTideswell Running Club41:33:00C
77Fiona FullwoodN/A41:45:00B
78Yvonne TwelvetreeTotley AC41:59:00F
79Phil AbbottLong Eaton Running Club42:25:00C
80Gayle HammondN/A42:26:00B
81Jacqueline DyerN/A42:45:00B
82Anne-Marie ClayeBuxton AC42:56:00B
83Bill AyersN/A43:10:00A
84Andrew WatkinsTideswell Running Club43:49:00E
85Julie GoodwinMatlock AC44:23:00D
86Fliss MilnerDark Peak44:35:00D
87Lim CoakleyN/A45:03:00B
88Liz WildHallamshire Harriers45:04:00B
89Caryl HartwrightTotley AC45:27:00F
90Helen YoungTotley AC45:27:00D
91Lynda HowardTideswell Running Club45:48:00F
92Sue JeffTideswell Running Club46:02:00F
93Paul WeirTideswell Running Club46:10:00C
94Justine ClarkN/A46:36:00B
95Catherine CroneyN/A47:05:00D
96Peter SturgessLong Eaton Running Club47:21:00E
97Caroline KimberN/A48:22:00D
98Helen TaylorN/A50:01:00B
99Matthew LoaderN/A54:48:00A
100Karen CleggN/A55:30:00B